Rozvrhy hodin

1. třída, Mgr. Jaroslava Waluszová
DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POKVČJMČJ
ÚTTVMČJPRVAJ
STČJMVVČJPJ
ČTČJČJTVPRVČJ/HV
ČJMČJ/HV

2. třída, Mgr. Alena Trombiková

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POKVMČJTVAJ
ÚTMČJPRVVVČJ/HV
STČJMČJPJ
ČTČJPRVTV
ČJMČJČJ/HV

3. třída, Mgr. Monika Sabelová

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POKVČJMMPRV
ÚTČJTVTVAJČJ/HV
STČJAJMPJ
ČTMČJČJ/HVPRV
MAJČJVVČJ

4. třída, Mgr. Pavlína Chudecká

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POHVMAJČJČJ
ÚTČJTVTVČJ
STČJVLMAJ
ČTMMČJAJKV
MČJVVVVPJ

5. třída, Mgr. Rudolf Heczko

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POAJINFMČJ
ÚTReedukaceMTVTVHVČJ
STČJMČJVLVV
ČTAJČJČJKV
VLAJMČJVVPJ

6. třída, Mgr. Dagmar Babilonová

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POOVMČJFTVh/VVdTVh/VVd
ÚTReedukaceZMAJČJTVd/VVhTVd/VVh
STČJMAJVZD
ČTZPV/INFPV/INFKVHV
AJFDMČJPJ

7. třída, Ing. Danuta Pokorná

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POHVČJMAJTVh/VVdTVh/VVd
ÚTMDFTVd/VVhTVd/VVh
STNJ/AJČJMZKVNJ/AJ
ČTČJMZDOV
MČJNJ/AJFNJ/AJAJK/PV

8. třída, Mgr. Monika Kaletová

DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POVVČJMAJDTVhTVh
ÚTCv. z MAJMFAJKZHVTVdTVd
STČJNJMCHVv VV
ČTCv. z ČJČJOVMAJFKVPV/PV
DČJCHNJVZ

9. třída, Mgr. Beata Krainová

Tř. uč.: Mgr. Beata Krainová
DENHODINY
0.1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.
od: 7:00
do: 7:45
od: 8:00
do: 8:45
od: 8:55
do: 9:40
od: 10:00
do: 10:45
od: 10:55
do: 11:40
od: 11:50
do: 12:35
od: 12:45
do: 13:30
od: 13:40
do: 14:25
od: 14:35
do: 15:20
POHVMAJ/AJFČJZTVhTVh
ÚTCv. z MČJCHMDINF/AJKINF/AJKTVdTvd
STMNJAJ/AJČJVZČJ
ČTCv. z ČJFDAJ/AJMGEOKV
MNJČJPVCHVV

Kalendář akcí

AEC v1.0.4